Lima City Schools Logo

Staff Search
To find a staff member, please enter the first or last name in the Staff Search box and click Search. You may also click on a building to see all staff listed for that building.

To see the actual email address, place your cursor over the email link. The address will show at the bottom of your screen.Thank you.
Staff Search
+Central Services
+District Wide
+Dr. Earl A. McGovern Educational Center
+Freedom Elementary School
+Golden Bridge Academy
+Heritage Elementary School
+Independence Elementary School
+Liberty Arts Magnet K-8 School
+Lima Alternative School
+Lima North 5/6 Middle School
-Lima Senior High School
NameTitleEmail
Acheson MasonIntervention SpecialistEmail
Allen JamesTeacherEmail
Alston ValdostaTeacherEmail
Bader KimberlyTeacherEmail
Bailey ChristineTeacherEmail
Baker AmyParaprofessional 2Email
Baker JessicaCookEmail
Bales JosephTeacherEmail
Balogun IbiteyeTeacherEmail
Battle PeggyParaprofessional 2Email
Bell HunterTeacherEmail
Bemis TonyTeacher - FrenchEmail
Blosser JacquelineTitle I CoordinatorEmail
Bluhm JazTeacherEmail
Bonifas LieslIntervention SpecialistEmail
Brenneman HarmonyTeacherEmail
Burgon HolliTeacherEmail
Burklund CourtenayCookEmail
Campbell ScottCounselorEmail
Carless MeghanTeacherEmail
Carter LeslieIntervention SpecialistEmail
Carter StephenISIPEmail
Cearns GaryTeacherEmail
Chiles TeresaCookEmail
Chiow CharlesConsstruction Trades TeacherEmail
Ciminillo LisaCounselorEmail
Clymer MelindaTeacherEmail
Collins CathyTeacherEmail
Combs HannahIntervention SpecialistEmail
Coston JillMusic Accompanist SupervisorEmail
Cowan AngelCTAG CoordinatorEmail
Daniel TiffanyExecutive SecretaryEmail
Daugherty ErnestTeacherEmail
Delwiche SusanSecretary in the Attendance OfficeEmail
Deskins JoIntervention SpecialistEmail
Donald MelissaTeacherEmail
Doyle BetsySecretary - EMISEmail
Dues JordaneCounselorEmail
Duncan JosephIntervention SpecialistEmail
Ellenwood ThomasTeacherEmail
Emerson TodTeacherEmail
Faisant JohnTeacherEmail
Flores MichelleParaprofessional 2Email
Focht LynneArt TeacherEmail
Fosnaugh KirkTeacher - Project Lead the WayEmail
Fowler AbbyDirector of Health Services SecretaryEmail
Frenz DawnTeacherEmail
Gaines JenilynCookEmail
Garlock MichelleTeacher - FrenchEmail
George WalterTeacherEmail
George WalterTeacherEmail
Gerten BriannaAssistant PrincipalEmail
Gordon BenjaminCustodian - NightEmail
Gossard DarrylAssistant PrincipalEmail
Graham BrandanCustodian - NightEmail
Greeley BrendaHead CookEmail
Griffin AndreCTAG CoordinatorEmail
Guay TheresaIntervention SpecialistEmail
Hagerman ChristinaCookEmail
Halliday VincentTeacherEmail
Hamilton-Shoemaker TinaTeacherEmail
Hartman JohnTeacherEmail
Hawkins ChristopherTeacherEmail
Hedges JudithTeacherEmail
Heilman ShelbyTeacherEmail
Hennon JocelynTeacherEmail
Herron LexieTeacherEmail
Hesse CamilleTeacherEmail
Hood ChristinaTeacherEmail
Horstman PatrickTeacherEmail
Hoverman CelesteSpeech Language PathologistEmail
Howell AngelaIntervention SpecialistEmail
Ingram CoraCampus Protection OfficerEmail
Jackson JulieParaprofessional 2Email
Johns RitaCustodian - DayEmail
Johnson JodieSecretary - ReceptionEmail
Jolliff AngelaGRADS CoordinatorEmail
Jones ScottSchool Resource OfficerEmail
Kacprzak StevenTeacherEmail
Kelly PaulaTitle I TeacherEmail
Kingsbery AlanWorld of Work Instructor / Job Training Intervention Specialist CoordinatorEmail
Kohl JenniferIntervention SpecialistEmail
Lee KristinTeacherEmail
Lee MistyTeacherEmail
Lewis KathleenLibrarianEmail
Lewis KathleenLibrary Media SpecialistEmail
Long MeganTeacherEmail
Lu JunfengTeacher - ChineseEmail
Martin JohnTeacherEmail
Massie RachelTeacherEmail
Metzger KennethCustodian - NightEmail
Meyer JamieCookEmail
Miller BryanLinkage CoordinatorEmail
Miller MaryIntervention SpecialistEmail
Miller TamaraCookEmail
Miller WandaTeacherEmail
Morman KateNurseEmail
Mort MaryPrincipalEmail
Murphy NehemiahTeacherEmail
Neuhaus TimothyTeacherEmail
Nicholson ThomasTeacherEmail
Ordway SpencerTeacherEmail
Orr DavidTeacherEmail
Parent JohnTeacherEmail
Parent MistyCookEmail
Pauff JosephTeacherEmail
Pepple MaryLibrary Office ClerkEmail
Phillips AmyTeacherEmail
Priddy NikkiParaprofessional 4Email
Radler JillIntervention SpecialistEmail
Ratliff KimrunSecretary - Attendance/ReceptionEmail
Reed CaseyIntervention SpecialistEmail
Reiter RyanTeacherEmail
Rellinger BruceTech Prep / Auto Tech TeacherEmail
Rogucki JoannaTeacherEmail
Rohdes KristenTeacherEmail
Roller JamieTeacherEmail
Roush WilliamTransition to Work Intervention Specialist CoordinatorEmail
Rozell AshleyTeacherEmail
Rumbaugh ZacharyIntervention SpecialistEmail
Saltzman MelissaTeacherEmail
Schick MichelleSchool Improvement CoachEmail
Schick MichelleSupervisor of Special EducationEmail
Searcy KianTeacherEmail
Seigman KarenSchool Improvement CoachEmail
Seigman KarenTeacherEmail
Sexton KellieCookEmail
Shaner AshleyIntervention SpecialistEmail
Shilling StevenCustodian - NightEmail
Simpson QuinceyTutoring CoordinatorEmail
Smith KatieTeacherEmail
Snider MargaretSecretary - Counselors OfficeEmail
Sodders DavidCustodian - NightEmail
Southers AdamTeacherEmail
Stein DavidTeacherEmail
Stein JaclynParaprofessional 2Email
Steinmetz JoelTeacherEmail
Stemen ConnieCustodian - DayEmail
Sterling KellieCounselorEmail
Stockhaus LeeTitle I School Coach / Data CoordinatorEmail
Sunderhaus JohnTeacherEmail
Thomas JodiTeacherEmail
Tippie EricCollege & Career Readiness Instructor/TeacherEmail
Tobe DianeExecutive SecretaryEmail
Tooley JenniferIntervention SpecialistEmail
Tooley JenniferSchool Improvement CoachEmail
Towns JacquelineTeacherEmail
Townsend AlphonsoCampus Protection OfficerEmail
Tucker DonnaTeacherEmail
Tucker TinaHead CustodianEmail
Vermillion AdamAssistant PrincipalEmail
Warnement LauraSchool Improvement CoachEmail
Warner TimothyIntervention SpecialistEmail
Watkins DemontCampus Protection OfficerEmail
Wheaton RachelAssistant Principals Office SecretaryEmail
Wheeler SandraExecutive SecretaryEmail
Williams MichelleExecutive SecretaryEmail
Wilusz KayTeacherEmail
Wise DebraFood Service ManagerEmail
Yumul IsaganiCustodian - DayEmail
Zell JohnAssistant Principal / High School Athletic DirectorEmail
+Lima West Middle 7/8 School
+South Science Technology K-8 School
+Unity Elementary School


District Information
Alerts
Enroll Now
Administration
Buildings
Departments
Food and Nutrition Website
Publications
School Finder
Staff Search
Student Grades
Video Library
Volunteers
Page:DistrictInfo qscont:Staff Search pageid:F5907DF4449B0CDB8525719400681A23 Main:True

Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
Anonymous