Lima City Schools Logo
District Alert
[More info]

2 Messages

NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Allen Leah
 Pre-school Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Allen Stacy
 Occupational Therapy AssistantDept: Special Education
Anderson Kirsten
 Library ClerkDept: Library
Andrews Julie
 TeacherGrade: 4
Barker Stacy
 PrincipalDept: Administration
Barnt Barry
 TeacherGrade: 4
Bennett Ashley
 TeacherGrade: 2Nd
Billing Jacqueline
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
 Title I Teacher 
Burgei Christa
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Clark Angela
 TeacherGrade: 3
Conrad Valery
 TeacherGrade: 4
Courtney Michele
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Croft Erica
 TeacherGrade: 1
 Tutor 
 Teacher 
Deitsch Tamela
 TeacherGrade: 2
Downing Miriam
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Engberg John
 TeacherGrade: 2
Estes Stacey
 TeacherGrade: Kdg
Feathers Ashley
 TeacherGrade: Pre-K
Fisher Tiffini
 Head CookDept: Food Service
Fout Garth
 TeacherSubject: Art
Gaines Jenilyn
 CookDept: Food Service
Gordon Elizabeth
 Custodian - NightDept: Maintenance
Hatton Deborah
 CookDept: Food Service
Hoverman Celeste
 Speech Language PathologistDept: Special Education
Jackson Julie
 Preschool Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Johnson Rochelle
 Pre-school Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Kelly Paula
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Kirkendall Kimberly
 TeacherGrade: 1
Langhals Pamela
 Occupational Therapy AssistantDept: Special Education
Lanning Nicole
 TeacherGrade: 3
 Tutor 
 Tutor 
Lauck Trisha
 TeacherSubject: Physical Education
Lehman Deanna
 TeacherGrade: 3
Little Julie
 TeacherGrade: Title I
Magula Stephanie
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching Staff
Mckinney Kathryn
 TeacherGrade: 3
Miller Crystal
 TeacherSubject: Music
Miller Tracy
 NurseDept: Nurses
Monfort Julie
 TeacherGrade: K
Mull Kayla
 TeacherGrade: 1
Myers Trista
 Paraprofessional 4Dept: Aides
Noble Makayla
 TeacherGrade: Kdg
 TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Norton Alexandria
 TeacherGrade: Pre-K
Packer Heavenly
 Paraprofessional 4Dept: Aides
Patterson James
 Head CustodianDept: Maintenance
Reed Patricia
 NurseDept: Nurses
Rigali Michele
 TeacherSubject: Enrichment
Rolon Colon Emmarie
 Paraprofessional 1Dept: Aides
Schultz Rebecca
 Custodian - NightDept: Maintenance
Sims Staci
 Teacher 
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
 Teacher 
Smith Dawn
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: Preschool
Snay Jessica
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
 Tutor 
 Teacher 
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
 Teacher 
 Teacher 
 Teacher 
 Teacher 
Snyder Trudi
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Spriggs Scott
 Assistant PrincipalDept: Administration
Suzuki Taylor
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: Pre-K
Sweeny Melissa
 Tutor 
 Teacher 
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Tarrance Frank
 CookDept: Food Service
Thome Connor
 Tutor 
 TeacherGrade: K
Tippie Samantha
 TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
 Teacher 
Vermillion Haley
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: Aides
Walters Angela
 Manager - Food ServiceDept: Food Service
Warnimont Shirley
 Tutor 
 TeacherGrade: 2
Watercutter Logan
 Pre-school Intervention SpecialistGrade: Pre-K
Weaver Jeanette
 TeacherSubject: Limited English Proficient
Werking Amy
 Pre-school Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
White Susan
 TeacherGrade: 1
Williamson Adrienne
 Paraprofessional 4Dept: Aides


Heritage Elementary School
Home
State Report - Heritage
Achievement Tests
Calendar
Heritage School Supplies
In the News
Lunch Calendar
Publications
Staff List
Teacher Pages
Volunteer Opportunities
Page:Heritage Elementary School qscont:E3965D05B25F57C0852571A7005B7D62 pageid:F27E6E4251D9915585256C950051450C Main:True


Select a School

Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
Anonymous