Lima City Schools Logo

NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Allen Michelle
 TeacherGrade: 3
Archer Dena
 TeacherGrade: 1
Bica Jenna
 PsychologistAdministration Dept: Special Education
Bollinger Helen
 TeacherGrade: 2
Bowsher Sara
 Social Services SpecialistDept: Teaching Staff
Bronson Kerri
 TeacherGrade: 1
Bryan Christina
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
 After School Teacher 
Burris Julie
 TeacherGrade: 4
 After School Teacher 
Carroll Shannon
 TeacherGrade: 4
Cobb Janet
 TeacherGrade: K
 After School Teacher 
Curry Nancy
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Deubler James
 CustodianDept: Maintenance
Eberle Karen
 Head CookDept: Food Service
Esmonde Laura
 Library ClerkDept: Library
Fairburn Kathleen
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching Staff
 After School Teacher 
Fallis Chad
 PrincipalDept: Administration
Fraser Chapin
 TeacherGrade: 2
 After School Teacher 
French Matthew
 TeacherGrade: 3
Gantz Teresa
 Supervisor Of DhAdministration Dept: Special Education
Garner Angelia
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Good Paul
 CustodianDept: Maintenance
Gulley Ramona
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Hutchinson John
 TeacherSubject: Music
Jones Felita
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Kerns Tammy
 TeacherSubject: Physical Education
Kriegel Carol
 TeacherGrade: 2
Looser James
 TeacherGrade: 4
Macbenn Joseph
 TeacherSubject: Orchestra
Martin Doreen
 TeacherGrade: 3
 After School Teacher 
Martin Jill
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Martini Sondra
 NurseDept: Nurses
Miller Patricia
 CookDept: Food Service
Moor Alicia
 Speech Language PathologistDept: Special Education
Plummer Angela
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Rigali Michele
 TeacherSubject: Enrichment
Roof Amanda
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Roush Judith
 TeacherGrade: K
Roy Christina
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: Aides
Schneider Diana
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Schulien Rebecca
 ManagerDept: Food Service
Stockhaus Doris
 TeacherGrade: 1
 After School Teacher 
Sulkin Barbara
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Tata Judie
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Tenney Scott
 Head CustodianDept: Maintenance
Vogt Heyde
 CookDept: Food Service
Ziegler-Rasche Jill
 TeacherSubject: Art


Independence Elementary School
Home
State Report - Independence
Achievement Tests
Calendar
In the News
Independence School Supplies
Lunch Calendar
Publications
Staff List
Teacher Pages
Volunteer Opportunities
Page:Independence Elementary School qscont:DAA4F86E7B7A4996852571A7005B7E95 pageid:C54D237418FFD5E985256EDA006291CE Main:True


Select a School

Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
Anonymous