Lima City Schools Logo

NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Allen Shawn
 TeacherSubject: Physical Education
Ankerman Nathan
 TeacherGrade: 6
Armentrout Cynthia
 CookDept: Food Service
Baker Christina
 Custodian - NightDept: Maintenance
Bice Jacquie
 TeacherGrade: 5
Boatman Jacqueline
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching Staff
Boley Amy
 TeacherGrade: 5
Brooks-Henderson Shirlynn
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Butler Debra
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Catlett Malinda
 Head CookDept: Food Service
Clum Bradley
 TeacherGrade: 5
Conaway Yvonne
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Crea Frank
 TeacherGrade: 5
Crites Audree
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Deubler Cathy
 Manager - Food ServiceDept: Food Service
Ellerbrock Joel
 Title I Teacher 
Fell Joyce
 Executive SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Freed Michael
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Frueh Luke
 Custodian - NightDept: Maintenance
Gantz Teresa
 Supervisor of Special EducationAdministration Dept: Special Education
Grant Melinda
 Head CustodianDept: Maintenance
Gruber Loretta
 CookDept: Food Service
Haberman David
 TeacherSubject: Choir
Hefner Mary
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Hermon Alaina
 TeacherGrade: 5
Holt Elaine
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Huber Tyler
 TeacherGrade: 6
Hullinger Robin
 TeacherGrade: 5
Johnson Zachery
 TeacherGrade: 5
Jostpille Alisa
 Speech Language PathologistDept: Special Education
Kramer Deana
 TeacherGrade: 5
Kruse-Kuhlman Denise
 Intervention Specialist 
Lanker Leola
 Head CookDept: Food Service
Lochard Shanda
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Lovett Katherine
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Macbenn Joseph
 OrchestraSubject: Orchestra
Mears Brian
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Mericle Theresa
 Library ClerkDept: Library
Miller Angela
 Supervisor of Special EducationAdministration Dept: Administration
Miller Tracy
 NurseDept: Nurses
Miller Trent
 Assistant PrincipalDept: Administration
Myers Kimberly
 TeacherGrade: 5
Napier Nnenia
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Norton Douglas
 TeacherSubject: Band
O'hair Alexis
 TeacherGrade: 6
Pridemore Sarah
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: 5
Reffitt Jordan
 TeacherGrade: 6
Roberts Tina
 Title I Teacher 
Ruen Arden
 Physical Therapist - AssistantDept: Special Education
Schnipke Traci
 TeacherGrade: 5
Schroeder Lindsay
 TeacherSubject: Art
Selhorst Ryan
 TeacherGrade: 6
Shelby Bernadine
 CookDept: Food Service
Shoemaker Jeffrey
 TeacherSubject: Enrichment
Sloan Tracey
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Slonaker Evelyn
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Smith Jill
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Stelzer Heather
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Stewart Julie
 PrincipalDept: Administration
Sullenberger Lindsey
 TeacherSubject: Health
Thompson Dexter
 ISIPDept: Isip
Varrato Jean
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Vermillion Hunter
 Paraprofessional 4Dept: Aides
Vogt Heyde
 CookDept: Food Service
Webb Heather
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
White Kristen
 TeacherGrade: 5
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Wilhelm Bruce
 TeacherSubject: Physical Education
Wischmeyer Brian
 Director Of Special EducationAdministration Dept: Administration


Lima North Middle School
Home
State Report - North
Achievement Tests
Calendar
In the News
Lima North Supplies
Lunch Calendar
Publications
Staff List
Student Grades
Teacher Pages
Volunteer Opportunities
Page:Lima North Middle School qscont:287128550B53A74385257404006BDFDE pageid:5BBF2C1D8FEBA93685256B4800124460 Main:True


Select a School

Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
Anonymous