Lima City Schools Logo

NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Allen Shawn
 TeacherSubject: Physical Education
Ankerman Nathan
 TeacherGrade: 6
Apt Amber
 TeacherSubject: Art
Armentrout Cynthia
 CookDept: Food Service
Bica Jenna
 PsychologistAdministration Dept: Special Education
Bica Matthew
 PsychologistAdministration Dept: Special Education
Bice Jacquie
 TeacherGrade: 5
Boatman Jacqueline
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching Staff
Boley Amy
 TeacherGrade: 5
Burden Rebecca
 CookDept: Food Service
Crea Frank
 TeacherGrade: 5
Crites Audree
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Deubler Cathy
 Manager - Food ServiceDept: Food Service
Ellerbrock Joel
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Fell Joyce
 Executive SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Finch Daniel
 TeacherGrade: 5
Freed Michael
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Gantz Teresa
 Supervisor of Special EducationAdministration Dept: Special Education
Garner Angelia
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
Grant Melinda
 Custodian - NightDept: Maintenance
Gruber Loretta
 CookDept: Food Service
Haberman David
 TeacherSubject: Choir
Hefner Mary
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Hermon Alaina
 TeacherGrade: 5
Hoersten Lee
 Intervention Specialist Substitute TeacherDept: Special Education
Hullinger Robin
 TeacherGrade: 5
Huston Amy
 TeacherGrade: 6
Johns Amber
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
King Kristal
 Supervisor of Special EducationAdministration Dept: Administration
Kramer Deana
 TeacherGrade: 5
Kruse-Kuhlman Denise
 Intervention Specialist 
Lanker Leola
 Head CookDept: Food Service
Lochard Shanda
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Lovett Katherine
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Macbenn Joseph
 OrchestraSubject: Orchestra
Markley Amanda
 TeacherSubject: Enrichment
Mcfarland Mary
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Mears Brian
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Miller Angela
 Supervisor of Special EducationAdministration Dept: Administration
Miller Tracy
 NurseDept: Nurses
Miller Trent
 Assistant PrincipalDept: Administration
Myers Kimberly
 TeacherGrade: 5
Norton Douglas
 TeacherSubject: Band
Pepple Brad
 Custodian - NightDept: Maintenance
Reffitt Jordan
 TeacherGrade: 6
Roberts Tina
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Ruen Arden
 Physical Therapist - AssistantDept: Special Education
Sawmiller Heather
 TeacherGrade: 5
Schnipke Traci
 TeacherGrade: 5
Schoenherr Elizabeth
 TeacherGrade: 6
Searcy Susan
 TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Selhorst Ryan
 TeacherDept: Teaching Staff
Shelby Bernadine
 CookDept: Food Service
Sloan Tracey
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Slonaker Evelyn
 SecretaryDept: Secretarial
Smith Elizabeth
 CounselorDept: Teaching Staff
Stelzer Heather
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Stewart Julie
 PrincipalDept: Administration
Sullenberger Lindsey
 TeacherSubject: Health
Thompson Dexter
 ISIPDept: Isip
Vandemark Joanna
 Library ClerkDept: Library
Varrato Jean
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: Aides
White Kristen
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special Education
Wilhelm Bruce
 TeacherSubject: Physical Education
Wilson Amy
 Head CustodianDept: Maintenance
Wischmeyer Brian
 Director Of Special EducationAdministration Dept: Administration
Yux Amanda
 TeacherGrade: 6


Lima North Middle School
Home
State Report - North
Achievement Tests
Calendar
In the News
Lima North Supplies
Lunch Calendar
Publications
Staff List
Student Grades
Teacher Pages
Volunteer Opportunities
Page:Lima North Middle School qscont:287128550B53A74385257404006BDFDE pageid:5BBF2C1D8FEBA93685256B4800124460 Main:True


Select a School

Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
Anonymous