Staff List
NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Allison Heather
 Builder's Club Advisor Email
 Builder's Club Advisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 School Social Worker Email
Amerson Kimberly
 Teacher Email
 TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Ammon Brett
 Book Crew Supervisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 TeacherSubject: ChoirEmail
Armentrout Cynthia
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Arnett Andrew
 TeacherGrade: 6Email
Baber Ashley
 TeacherGrade: 1StEmail
Barrett Heidi
 Substitute TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Bell Dennis
 Custodian - NightDept: MaintenanceEmail
Berger Eric
 TeacherSubject: ArtEmail
Bloomfield Paula
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
 Summer SecretaryDept: Professional DevelopmentEmail
Boes Paulette
 Systems Operator Email
 TeacherGrade: 6/7/8Email
 TeacherGrade: 6-8Email
Burger Vickie
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
Cupples Amanda
 TeacherGrade: 6Email
Fallis Chad
 PrincipalDept: AdministrationEmail
Fisher Christina
 Project "Lead the Way" TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Fraser Chapin
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Garlock Nathan
 Director of Safety and SecurityDept: SecurityEmail
 MS Quiz Team Advisor Email
Graff Beth
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: AidesEmail
Hodler Jacki
 Custodian - NightDept: MaintenanceEmail
Jackson Barbara
 Substitute Secretary Email
Kordonowy Diane
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 TeacherSubject: Physical EducationEmail
Lawrence Megan
 NurseDept: NursesEmail
Lisi Brandi
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Martin Damen
 Substitute Teacher Email
 TeacherSubject: BandEmail
Martin Doreen
 TeacherGrade: 1-5Email
Mcguire Shannon
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Meffley Miranda
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Money Wendy
 TeacherGrade: 5Email
Oen Leonard
 MS Quiz Team Advisor Email
 MS Quiz Team Advisor Email
 TeacherGrade: 6-8Email
Poling Kenneth
 Head CustodianDept: MaintenanceEmail
Purdom Kimberly
 Manager - Food ServiceDept: Food ServiceEmail
Rigali Michele
 TeacherSubject: EnrichmentEmail
Roberts Mandy
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
Roush Beth
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Sawmiller Jill
 Home Instruction Tutor Email
Snay Jessica
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
Spencer Jessica
 MS STEM Club Advisor Email
 MS STEM Club Advisor Email
 TeacherGrade: 6Email
Turner Kendra
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Upshaw Tiffany
 Library ClerkDept: LibraryEmail

     
    Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
    webmaster@limacityschools.org
    Select translation option: