Staff List
NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Allen Michelle
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Archer Dena
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Baker Christina
 Custodian - NightDept: MaintenanceEmail
Bishop Sandra
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Bowsher Sara
 K Kids Club Advisor Email
 K Kids Club Advisor Email
 School Social Worker / Homeless Liaison Email
Bronson Kerri
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Bryan Christina
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
Chaney Elizabeth
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
Coil Shannon
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Deubler James
 CustodianDept: MaintenanceEmail
Dunham John
 School Resource OfficerDept: SecurityEmail
Eberle Karen
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Erickson Christina
 NurseDept: NursesEmail
Esmonde Laura
 Library ClerkDept: LibraryEmail
Evans Emilee
 Preschool Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
French Matthew
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Frye Elaina
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
Hahn Deborah
 TeacherGrade: PreschoolEmail
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: PreschoolEmail
Horvath Brenda
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: PreschoolEmail
 TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Howard Lea
 Paraprofessional 2 Pre-schoolDept: AidesEmail
Jones Felita
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
Jostpille Alisa
 Speech Language PathologistDept: Special EducationEmail
Kauppila Stacy
 Pre-school Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
King Amanda
 Pre-School Intervention SpecialistGrade: Pre-KEmail
Kriegel Carol
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Lanker Leola
 Head CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Lee Kelli
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching StaffEmail
 Systems Operator Email
 Systems Operator Email
Lightle Christi
 TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Loveland Brooke
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Lowe Jennifer
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Martin Jill
 Teacher Email
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Mcfarland Mary
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
Moor Alicia
 Speech Language PathologistDept: Special EducationEmail
Neth Melissa
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: AidesEmail
Newland Amy
 Manager - Food ServiceDept: Food ServiceEmail
Patchin Katelin
 TeacherSubject: Physical EducationEmail
Pescosolido Rebecca
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: AidesEmail
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
Quatman Matthew
 PrincipalDept: AdministrationEmail
Rigali Michele
 TeacherSubject: EnrichmentEmail
Roberts Lyndsey
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Rohrbaugh Nicole
 TeacherSubject: MusicEmail
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Systems Operator Email
 Systems Operator Email
Schmerge Karli
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Schmiesing Kathy
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
Schneider Diana
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: 3/4Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
Snay Jessica
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
Stockhaus Doris
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Sulkin Barbara
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
Tata Judie
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
Tenney Scott
 Head CustodianDept: MaintenanceEmail
Thomas Denise
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Utendorf Joyce
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Zell Annette
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Ziegler-Rasche Jill
 TeacherSubject: ArtEmail

     
    Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
    webmaster@limacityschools.org
    Select translation option: