Staff List
NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Allen Leah
 Pre-school Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
Allen Stacy
 Occupational Therapy AssistantDept: Special EducationEmail
Anderson Kirsten
 Library ClerkDept: LibraryEmail
Andrews Julie
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Barker Stacy
 PrincipalDept: AdministrationEmail
Barnt Barry
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Billing Jacqueline
 Title I Teacher Email
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Burgei Christa
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
Clark Angela
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Conrad Valery
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Courtney Michele
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
Croft Erica
 Teacher Email
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Deitsch Tamela
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Downing Miriam
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
Engberg John
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Estes Stacey
 TeacherGrade: KdgEmail
Feathers Ashley
 TeacherGrade: Pre-KEmail
Fisher Tiffini
 Head CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Fout Garth
 TeacherSubject: ArtEmail
Hagerman Christina
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Hall Conner
 Custodian - NightDept: MaintenanceEmail
Hatton Deborah
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Hennon Gaige
 School Resource OfficerDept: SecurityEmail
Hentze Tk
 Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
Hoverman Celeste
 Speech Language PathologistDept: Special EducationEmail
Jackson Julie
 Preschool Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
Johnson Rochelle
 Pre-school Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
Kelly Paula
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Kirkendall Kimberly
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Langhals Pamela
 Occupational Therapy AssistantDept: Special EducationEmail
Lanning Nicole
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Lauck Trisha
 TeacherSubject: Physical EducationEmail
Lehman Deanna
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Little Julie
 TeacherGrade: Title IEmail
Magula Stephanie
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching StaffEmail
 Systems Operator Email
Maxwell Ashley
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 TeacherGrade: 2NdEmail
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Systems Operator Email
Mckinney Kathryn
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Miller Crystal
 K Kids Club Advisor Email
 K Kids Club Advisor Email
 TeacherSubject: MusicEmail
Monfort Julie
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Mull Kayla
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Myers Trista
 Paraprofessional 4Dept: AidesEmail
Noble Makayla
 TeacherGrade: KdgEmail
 TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Norton Alexandria
 TeacherGrade: Pre-KEmail
Packer Heavenly
 Paraprofessional 4Dept: AidesEmail
Patterson James
 Head CustodianDept: MaintenanceEmail
Reed Patricia
 NurseDept: NursesEmail
Rigali Michele
 TeacherSubject: EnrichmentEmail
Rolon Colon Emmarie
 Paraprofessional 1Dept: AidesEmail
Schultz Rebecca
 Custodian - NightDept: MaintenanceEmail
Sims Staci
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
Smith Dawn
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: PreschoolEmail
Snay Jessica
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Special EducationEmail
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Teacher Email
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Snyder Trudi
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
Spriggs Scott
 Assistant PrincipalDept: AdministrationEmail
Suzuki Taylor
 Intervention SpecialistGrade: Pre-KEmail
Sweeney Nichole
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: AidesEmail
Sweeny Melissa
 Teacher Email
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Tarrance Frank
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Thome Connor
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Tippie Samantha
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Safety Patrol Advisor Email
 Teacher Email
 TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Vermillion Haley
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: AidesEmail
Walters Angela
 Manager - Food ServiceDept: Food ServiceEmail
Warnimont Shirley
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Watercutter Logan
 Pre-school Intervention SpecialistGrade: Pre-KEmail
Weaver Jeanette
 TeacherSubject: Limited English ProficientEmail
Werking Amy
 Pre-school Paraprofessional 2Dept: AidesEmail
Wheeler Cecilia
 School Social WorkerDept: Teaching StaffEmail
White Susan
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Williamson Adrienne
 Paraprofessional 4Dept: AidesEmail

     
    Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
    webmaster@limacityschools.org
    Select translation option: