Staff List
NameTitleGrade/SubjectEmail
Ansley Scott
 Title I TeacherDept: Arts/Arts MagnetEmail
Baker Austin
 Custodian - NightDept: MaintenanceEmail
Bartels Beth
 TeacherSubject: DramaEmail
Bodine Valerie
 Manager - Food ServiceDept: Food ServiceEmail
Brake Levi
 TeacherGrade: 6Email
Carr Sharon
 TeacherGrade: 5Email
Christian Lucinda
 Teacher Email
Dixon Gayle
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Douglass Summer
 TeacherGrade: 6Email
Duncan Jamie
 TeacherGrade: 6/7/8Email
Eckert Paul
 TeacherSubject: MusicEmail
 Touring Company Director Email
Evans Gloria
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Fittro Lindsay
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Fronzaglia Kelly
 TeacherSubject: BandEmail
Fruchey Nicole
 Title I TeacherDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Grimes Virginia
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Hall Denise
 Head CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Halliday Taylor
 TeacherSubject: DanceEmail
Harmon Febe
 TeacherSubject: BandEmail
Heffner Angela
 PrincipalDept: AdministrationEmail
Johnson Cash
 Custodian - NightDept: MaintenanceEmail
Jolliff Shayne
 TeacherGrade: 7/8Email
Jones Elizabeth
 TeacherGrade: K-5Email
Jostpille Alisa
 Speech Language PathologistDept: Special EducationEmail
Knight Amy
 TeacherGrade: 6/7/8Email
Leatherman Tyler
 Teacher Email
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Lugibihl Brianna
 TeacherGrade: 7Email
Lyons Suzanne
 School Improvement CoachDept: Teaching StaffEmail
 Touring Company Asst.Dir. Email
Maidon Charles
 Head CustodianDept: MaintenanceEmail
Maness Taylor
 Teacher Email
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Marshall Erica
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Mccluer Bonnie
 TeacherGrade: 6Email
Monfort Mitchell
 TeacherGrade: 5Email
Moore Mary
 Teacher Email
 TeacherGrade: 1Email
Moran Stephanie
 TeacherSubject: DanceEmail
 Touring Company Director Email
Pauff Tina
 TeacherGrade: 3Email
Place Kara
 TeacherSubject: MusicEmail
Pugin Jennifer
 CookDept: Food ServiceEmail
Reed Corrie
 Library ClerkDept: LibraryEmail
Rex Mary
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
Ridenour Erin
 TeacherGrade: 4Email
Rigali Michele
 TeacherSubject: EnrichmentEmail
Sanders Kendra
 SecretaryDept: SecretarialEmail
Snay Jessica
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
 Teacher Email
Stevenson Brooke
 TeacherGrade: 2Email
Vanbuskirk Michelle
 CounselorDept: Teaching StaffEmail
Vansickle Joanna
 TeacherSubject: DramaEmail
Vermillion Heather
 Paraprofessional 3Dept: AidesEmail
Werling Lea
 Intervention SpecialistDept: Arts/Arts MagnetEmail
Williams-Terry Kim
 TeacherGrade: 5-8Email
Wolfe Kelsey
 TeacherGrade: KEmail
Wollenhaupt Lindsay
 NurseDept: NursesEmail

     
    Lima City Schools 755 St. Johns Avenue Lima OH 45804 Telephone: 419.996.3400 Fax: 419.996.3401
    webmaster@limacityschools.org
    Select translation option: